1956 to 1960

1956 to 1960

The names listed below are the people we've lost contact with! If you are someone who is "missing" or know the whereabouts of someone below please fill out this form to update us on your status.

Class of Spring 1956

Kent A. Abell

Coralei M. Ames

Peter C. Andersen

Donald L. Anderson

Michael S. Ansaldo

Richard J. Atikian

Sasha E. Atiles

Carol A. Bacon

Richard A. Basler

Richard E. Bastidas

Bonnie J. Bendall

Joan A. Bennett

Lou C. Benny

Joan May Blackman

Roberta A. Borgesen

Nancy Bosworth

Gary Bovtarind

Patricia R. Bridge

Glenda A. Brown

Richard C. Brown

Richard A. Brunner

Anne L. Bruno

Thomas C. Burkard

Robert C. Caldwell

Daniel G. Campbell

Richard L. Carrella

Donna A. Chase

Joan H. Chase

James Chester

Christine D. Chronis

Nancy J. Colby

Phyllis A. Cullum

Brenda M. Curry

Donald J. Daly

Betty M. Dittman

Elaine Duplissea

Philip C.K. Eller

Patricia L. Elliott

Betty L. Ferrin

Robert F. Fewster

Robert A. Flosi

Uwe Friesel

Barbara J. Gallo

Aline G. Gill

Ellena M. Gnesdiloff

William S. (Stan) Goedel

Shirley L. Goodwin

Margarita I. Goumeniouk

Theodore R. Grant

Barbara A. Graziani

Marian Haas

Ilse Hallmann

Pat J. Haney

John Hankins

Sharon R. Harter

Ilse A. Hellman

Bentley Hollis

Bianca N. Holme

Sheryl Holmes

Nancy G. Hood

Terrence Hunter

Dennis D. Isaacson

Carol A. Johnson

Patricia L. Keahey

Kathleen L. Keenan

Sharon King

Joan Lambert

Benjamin Lemartin

Karen A. Lenze

Sylvia L. Lepper

Thomas W. (Tom) Lloyd

Kay N. Lovering

Henrieta Lovin

Eleanor McClellan

Douglas McIntosh

Deanna McMurray

Gary D. Meltzer

Robert A. Miller

Margaret M. Mills

Barbara Minyard

Marilyn Mon

Dorothy A. Nesbitt

Carmelita B. O'Brien

Henry D. Onig

Robert J. Parker

Charlene M. Patrick

Nan Paulsen

Carolyn Pelitz

Suzanne M. Pellegrini

George Pellitt

Barbara J. Petersen

Richard E. Pfuhl

George L. Pollitt

Paul Potter

Colleen A. Price

Claire L. Rahm

Shirley A. Rasmussen

Gordon F. Reynolds

Aurelia Dawn Roberts

Bonnie A. Rogino

Linda D. Ross

Shyrle Ruster

Henry C. Sattler

Theresa H. Schrader

Senta H. Schredl

Edward J. Schuster

Albert T. Scott

William W. Scott

Jennette B. Sears

Judith B. Seats

Doris Darlene Sharp

William T. Shaw

Barbara Jean Silva

Robert L. Silva

Barbara R. Simpson

Elaine A. Simpson

Darin Starrett

Lloyd E. Stevenson

Diane J. Stone

Estelle Such

Patricia Swanz

Elizabeth Tarr

Rae E. Thompson

Mona C. Tilton

Robert Tweedie

James Valan

Joy Van

Gail Walman

Harlan Watkins

Gail O. Weidman

Kay Werwack

Linda A. Wiebe

Nadine A. Wilson

Linda Wise

Frank Woll

Stanley E. Wood

Linda E. Wood

Wayne Wright

Beatrice Zanger

Norman L. Ziomek

Class of Fall 1956

Arthur W. Adkins, Jr.

Robert C. Allison

Lynn D. Armitage

Marlene Boxer

Helene F. Brodsky

Marie C. Douglass

Elizabeth M. Farinsky

Wanda L. Fellom

Laurine G. Fraser

Lorraine D. Graf

Richard L. Hinderman

Howard J. Histed

Michael T. Issel

Sophia Kalanze

Carol L. Kurth

David A. Lanum

Andra J. Martin

Christine McDau

Catherine Morf

Beverly E. Morris

Thelma L. Rodas

Raymond R. Shuman

Barbara M. Smith

Robert Taylor

Brad Tilker

Frederick C. Tilker

Jordan A. Zara

Class of Spring 1957

Catherine B. Anderson

Patricia A. Barkey

Patricia Barry

Barbara A. Barulich

Mary J. Belland

Evelyn D. Brevit

Karen Casperson

Richard J. Cooks

Nancy R. Crosbie

Lynn B. Cunningham

Deborah E. Dacre

Betty Deller

Doris Devencenzi

Sophia Diamantopulos

Mary Donald

Thelma Edwards

Joan Eidswick

Barbara Ersepke

John A. Giovacchini

Ancel Hart

Michael R. Hogan

Jane Hurd

Don Jesbian

Harry Johansen

Griff C. Johnson

Mary P. Kerr

Eleanor E. Kilaspa

Beulah M. Lange

John H. Larsson

Nicholas Lendaris

Albert W. Linder

Robert B. Lipton

Marilyn Malluich

James A. Martinez

Michelle McCoy

Sue McDowell

Joan A. McGuire

Norman G. McKay

Jacklyn B. Muller

Judith A. Munns

Joann S. Navarra

Barbara A. Orlandi

Sharon L. Parker

Elke Peters

Diane A. Pierson

Michael L. Platnick

Vivian H. Pobran

Martha P. Poettschacher

John E. Roomel

Ina J. Ross

Carol L. Ruby

Gale Samuelson

Paul Sauer

Bertabelle Schmidt

Susan J. Semion

Shirley B. Stanley

Wanett E. Stelter

Peggy J. Stump

Gary H. Thompson

Danie E. Timmons

Harold F. Von Husen

Richard A. Walling

Dick L. Webb

Sharon F. White

James K. Whitley

Edward R. Williams

James S. Woodland

Riva D. Yavno

Class of Fall 1957

Patricia M. Aitchison

Philip B. Arenson

Marian H. Barnett

Neil Braun

Allan Briggs

Henry D. Ceragioli

Lois Cohen

Jocelyn S. Dacre

William M. Ellenberg

Charles L. Finkelstein

Valerie J. Froggatt

Mary J. Hackett

John E. Harris

Richard E. Jennings

Robert M. Knox

Cynthia E. Lawrence

William M. Leibman

Laneen M. Levy

Alexandria Markakis

Karen C. Mayers

John D. McKown

Margaret L. McManus

Lawrence Olson

Barbara E. Reuther

Ransome V. Rijhoff

Milton L. Shuman

Vivian L. Smith

Stephen W. Spears

Richard S. Van Dusen

Kaye B. Wenderoth

Haruko J. Yurugi

Class of Spring 1958

John M. Adams

Willa R. Andrews

Mary L. Arnone

Patricia J. Benedict

Malynn Ruth. Bly

Barbara K. Burke

Marjorie J. Calleros

Louise M. Charles

Norman I. Cohn

Alice V. Dollar

Norman D. Ernst

Carol A. Faix

Jacqueline Annette. Fonseca

Sheilah Golden

Ann Lee Holle

Helen E. Kappas

Kenneth John Kehoe

Irene Amelia Kenison

Ronald Leamons

Rolande Leplat

Patricia L. Meyerkamp

Aaron S. Milberg

Annette L. Moquin

Carol Louise Mullen

Sonia C. Paiva

Darlene M. Pierson

Walter Lorenzo Sadler

Marilyn J. Schoenling

Larry E. Selmer

Judith Ann. Snyder

Stanley Harlan Speck

Pennie Carol Stone

Buff Rose Thompson

Joyce B. Thomson

Charles R. Verbarg

Diane Louise Voight

Karen S. Voigt

Whitney M. Walker

Mary J. Whitehead

Carol L. Willard

Raymon J. Wittenberg

Robert J. Young

Class of Fall 1958

Miriam R. Bloomquist

Sandra M. Bourke

Susan J. Boyle

Michael D. Breen

Robert Bryant

Roger M. Burd

Beverly M. Collins

Thomas Denard

Ramona D. Dexter

Darlene R. Dougherty

Donna D. Filgate

Linsey J. Freeman

Richard W. Greene

E. Carlene Heuer

Jean R. Kaufman

Maxine G. Kondy

Linda L. Lenze

Linda Miller

Marianne Y. Nesbett

Donna G. Robinson

Eric C. Roseen

Andrew M. Smith

John W. Thiessen

Lauretta A. Wade

Judy L. Wilson

Class of Spring 1959

Roberta S. Barber

Lothar G. Becker

Carol J. Beringer

Gerald J. Butler

Mickey D. Campbell

Harlow J. Carpenter

James V. Carroll

Carol A. Clements

Sally Clevenger

Louise Cloud

Robert G. Dahler

Gordon B. Deane

Patricia L. Dinan

Douglas K. Douglas K.

Gary A. Ducos

Darlene Duplain

Andrew W. Edwards

Patricia J. Elder

Robert J. Gill

Sharon M. Glendon

Sandra E. Hajjar

Joseph Halmen

Earlene F. Hoey

Phillip G. Irby

Marion J. Jellett

Lana M. Kahn

Gary Maxwell

John B. McGovern

Albert H. Mitchell

Lloyd R. Musetti

Gordon P. Nelson

Mara L. Oaks

Carol N. O'Bryne

Theodora O'Connor

Jerry Peraza

Nona M. Polk

Mickel Schantol

Maile M. Simpson

Ines M. Spinella

Jack Togerson

Tony Turner

Preston Twitchell

Susan Whitting

Arline M. Wight

Christie Wright

Charles E. Wymore

Class of Fall 1959

Sandra J. Broucaret

David R. Crowe

Dorothy E. Dierke

Gail L. Ederer

Claudia D. Garte

Katherine E. Hammond

Herman Haukens

Carole L. Kinney

Carol M. Larve

Ian D. Mennie

Gail A. O'Brien

Susan A. Peterson

Thomas R. Pyne

Elizabeth M. Richards

Linda Shalaeff

Penelope A. Smith

Barbara R. Solloway

Richard B. Talley

Lawrence C. Taylor

Judy Ann Thompson

Michael D. Tobener

Janice A. Visser

Judith A. White

Class of Spring 1960

Janet K. Abshire

Grant C. Adkins

Patricia G. Aitken

Catherine F. Andrews

John W. Baldwin

Carole L. Barrett

Barbara M. Barrus

Paul R. Barry

Boris I. Benado

Donna M. Benedetti

Thomas Berez

Jeanne M. Berglund

Martin A. Bohlen

Meyerlie Bond

Bonnie Boyer

Diane Bruder

William Cain

Tom Connelly

Corinne A. Cooper

Paul V. Duensing

Betsy Efford

Donna Ewing

Mary Ferguson

Phillip M. Filardo

Sidney E. Fleckner

Jo Ann F. Frank

Carol Gibbs

Michael W. Graham

Vicki A. Grant

Ted J. Hafiz

Janice Jeanne Howell

Norma Johnson

Carolyn Johnson

Raymond Jones

Jacqueline Jones

Barbara Karlson

Juniarti Kartaberadja

George E. Kayes

Cyrilla Y. Kays

David F. Kimball

Jim L. Lyons

Barbara Martin

Rodger T. McGough

William E. Miller

Sondra J. Morabito

Joan E. Nelson

George Nelson

Valerie Nelson

Syreda Nickless

Kathryn E. Olsen

Sally Petry

Linda A. Reiserer

Mary Riegel

Carole A. Roberts

Shirley J. Robino

Winfield S. Rumsey

Gayle Samollon

Gayle Schirmer

Bernard Sharkey

Barbara L. Smith

Pamela J. Thomas

Pauline Trapp

Charles Tull

Mary J. Wood

Susan Yarbrough

Class of Fall 1960

James R. Allegretti

Raymond G. Anderson

Beverly R. Andrieux

Judith G. Armstrong

James O. Beckwith

Sandra F. Berliner

Peter G. Bianucci

Fred A. Briscoe

Robin Dwyer

Jeannette P. Higby

Victoria Jo Hird

Georgiana C. Howell

David J. Kopp

Philip A. McHale

Linda J. Perkins

Ronald J. Pope

Yvonne M. Selsor

Audrey A. Shayne

William R. Warner

Diane A. Young

Sidney H. Young