2001 to 2015

2001 to 2015

The names listed below are the people we've lost contact with! If you are someone who is "missing" or know the whereabouts of someone below please fill out this form to update us on your status.

  • Note:  No missing Lincs listed for 2010-2015

Class of 2001

Christopher Alberto

Joseph Almeida

Nia Bailey

Hang Chan

Scarlette R. Charles

Vicky Ka Yan Cheung

Timothy Jinxing Garcia

Mary R. Garcia

Selena Gee

Lemi V. Hayashi

Tak Yi Ho

Anton Y. Karbushev

Anita G. Kasch

Kenny Chi-Kan Ko

Susan Hweecheng Lee

Cheuk Man Leung

Jason F. Leung

Putra Fauzi Maria Lie

Tammy Yan Ping Liu

Ben Ma

Theresa Ma

Jesse M. McCown

Cary Gar Fai Ng

John Pham

Ellaine V. Rafanan

Zhen Zhong Ru

Inna Shitova

Artem Staroushnik

Anna Pui Kei Tai

Donna Tam

Wai Yan Tom

Iat Tim Annie Tong

Stacey A. Wheatley

Brandon Tanghon Wong

Stanley Yim

Charlene Yip

Ho Kei Andy Yip

Kenneth Kai Yip

Victor Xue Yao Yu

Rendy Yu

Class of 2002

Fadi Sami Abedalnour

Rachel S. Ames

Paveena Asavathamavut

Erika Astabie

Kristina Ho Chi Au-Yeung

Stephanie M. Caldwell

Elsa M. Chan

Kristina Chance

Sandra Chau

Emily Chea

Hei Pang Tommy Chow

Pascual D. Dajao

Couranne Furnival

Deanna Hasbun

Marilyn J. Herrera

Fiona Higgins

Yuve Hightower

Crystal I. Houston

Kelvin Huang

Edward J. Kasch

Betty Lam

Jason Lau

Jennifer Lee

Emma Yan Hiu Lee

Lindsey Leong

Sheung Yam Jason Leung

Jefferson Wan Lo

Jeffrey Wai Kan Ma

Kim Lien Ma

Halbert Ma

Anne Marie Marlowe

Audrey Movsesyan

Wilson Li Ng

Tirzah Pederson

Michael J. Polce

Stephanie Rivers

Renee Roble

Lauren Lapriel Rossi

Rafaela Suyen Ruiz

Silva Sakayan

San Choy Sao Chao

Michael Scales

Ariana Schroder

Thalita Silva

Marina Sirota

Jessica Stevens

Cheng Michael Sun

Teresa Szeto

Steven Tate

Henrietta Tran

Tuyet My Tran

Huy Chi Michael Tran

Keith Asei Tsurukawa

Shanekia Williams

Reyna Garciela Young

Chong Sally Zhao

Yan Yan Zhou

Class of 2003​

Allister Anasco

Maria Barrios

Luiz S. Batista

Xandro Bulaso

Michelle Bullington

Yifan Cao

Ka Man Chan

Patty Chan

Amy Chow

Alana Corpuz

Joy F. Glenn

Inga Klein

Deitra McLeod

Daniel Morales

Vladimir Myasnyankin

Tuyet Ong

Hoeun Orm

Michael Pilate

Carlos Ponce

Lou Reyes

Irina Serdyuchenko

Anatoliy Starinskiy

Li Li Sue

Farraziene Wong

Chang You

Class of 2004

Anil Awasti

Tiana Caldwell

Leslie Cen

Roger Cheng

Yink Cheng

Valerie De Chadenedes

John Gillette

Julie Leong

Nicholas Palm

Kimberly Pham

Vitaly Shkolnik

Class of 2005

Alexis H. Arando

Victor M. F. Aso

Emily Chang

Juan C. Chavez

Alice Nga Ki Chow

Lauren S. Dare

Barbara Ferles

Yu Jian Kwan

Natasha Liberman

Alexander Lim

Nikka Mapote

Allison Ng

Laura Vail

Yunzhi Wang

Samuel Noe Zuleta

Class of 2006

Maria Esperanza Cruz

Alexander D. Jang

Jiau-Shwu Elly Liu

Class of 2007

David Blankenship

Class of 2008

Victoria Flowers

Jeremy Luk

Damone Maxwell

Elizaveta Sergeeva

Class of 2009

Raymond Duong